ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14598027
nr 1459 8027
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Spörr, Fiskegubbar. Oil on canvas, 37x45, outer dimensions including frame: 53x60,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Spörr, Fiskegubbar. Olja på duk, 37x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x60 cm
Condition: skadad
300
SEK 100
Monday April 4 2022
at 19:08:05
4/4 18:14:14